Tubetrooper.Com

tubetrooper.com
tubetrooper receives about 6,858 unique visitors and 34,974 (5.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $54.86/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $51,513.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubetrooper.com is ranked number 83,162 in the world and 0.00149% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 66.230.131.134.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does tubetrooper.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,858
Monthly Unique Visitors:
205,740
Daily Pageviews:
34,974 (5.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
83,162 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00149% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
59
Average Load Time:
(1908 ms) 35 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 26.0%23.1%16234
Germany 16.6%18.4%14767
United States 12.7%21.2%68950
Switzerland 7.9%9.5%4530
France 7.7%5.8%29549
Romania 2.2%4.8%15785

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubetrooper.com
100.00%100.00%4.1

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush tubetrooper.com
Domain:
  tubetrooper.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tubetrooper.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  93
Facebook shares:
  447
Facebook comments:
  134
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  674
Tweets:
  78
Google +:
  19
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  52,872
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubetrooper.com can earn?

Website Value:
$51,513.75
Daily Revenue:
$54.86
Monthly Revenue:
$1,645.80
Yearly Revenue:
$20,023.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tubetrooper.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.230.131.134
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.230.131.134

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10005/100052452-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10022/100221564-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10027/100272102-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10049/100497073-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10080/100805***4-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10081/100813188-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10110/101108457-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10136/101361872-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10161/101613274-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10163/101633806-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10166/101667516-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10219/102192361-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10223/102232681-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/102***/102***32***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10292/102924473-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10431/104317671-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10516/1051***240-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10589/105890029-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10642/106422425-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10678/106788655-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10734/107344182-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10776/107764104-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10888/108884575-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10964/109648953-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10965/109650***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11149/111493812-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/111***/111***6217-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11190/111902630-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11233/112334506-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11305/113055397-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11320/113200964-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11346/1134***071-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11406/1140***037-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11420/114200709-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11432/114320082-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11449/114496684-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11450/114503526-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11453/114535915-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11495/114955345-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11505/115056361-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11515/115158313-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11553/115532126-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11560/115601936-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11565/115658023-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11578/115788749-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11579/115794347-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11583/115839073-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11653/116532942-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11661/116617557-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11665/116658833-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11668/116686455-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11676/116768383-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11680/116805657-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11***0/11***01999-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11***4/11***42056-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11***7/11***71189-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11***7/11***77647-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11729/117298736-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11733/117330501-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11750/117501302-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11753/117537883-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11796/117967118-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11802/118029238-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/11804/118040462-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/129/1292804-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/271/2714893-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/280/2808458-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3031/30319738-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3044/30441547-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3080/30805797-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3081/30819351-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3117/31170751-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3160/31602071-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3819/38198191-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3832/38321331-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/384/3848855-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3989/39895391-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/4030/40304951-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/4071/40718731-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/4107/41076441-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/4186/41866741-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/4505/45058891-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/4535/45356471-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/482/4823177-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/5048/50486551-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/5120/51201031-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/649/6492291-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/659/6598241-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/***0/***03602-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/***2/***24631-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/703/7036248-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/714/7141141-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/722/7224478-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/722/7226884-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/763/7634002-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8019/80199587-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8022/80223065-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8036/80365239-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8056/80564173-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8060/80604648-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8066/80664644-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/80***/80***4882-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8078/80784727-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8111/81111453-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8115/81155448-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8117/81171945-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8126/812***454-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8138/81388483-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8141/81416130-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8180/81806687-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8189/81890919-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8199/81990951-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8214/82147613-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8281/82811***8-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8281/82819939-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8310/83107851-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8320/83202848-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8330/83305367-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8330/83307763-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8332/83322391-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8337/83371792-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8413/84135462-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8425/84255960-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8453/84536506-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8457/84578025-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8532/85326083-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8616/861***897-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8765/87651592-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8773/87735568-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8815/88150092-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8826/88265309-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8894/88944520-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8896/88963134-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8907/89074122-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8920/89209949-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8922/89222687-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8936/893***752-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8950/89506489-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8987/89871265-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9029/90299776-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9215/92154445-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9232/92327265-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9252/92526291-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9257/92572719-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9267/92675223-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9274/92749804-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9317/93179176-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9324/93249758-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9327/93277132-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9329/93295471-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9358/93580309-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9372/93721614-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9445/94453010-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9565/95654436-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9567/95675431-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9665/96652372-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9684/96843397-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9***4/9***43658-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9711/97118645-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9723/97237785-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9723/97238103-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9743/97438621-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9745/97453535-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9745/97458934-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9746/97464631-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9746/97465722-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9746/97468921-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9746/974***174-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9746/974***683-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9751/97512643-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9772/9772***56-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9772/97727204-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9783/97838052-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9785/97850654-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9785/97858773-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9788/97884481-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9811/98115189-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9816/98160092-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9817/98172527-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9820/98201409-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9820/98204578-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9820/98204635-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9822/98227477-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9822/98227640-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9823/98236826-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9824/98240245-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9824/98243827-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9826/98260512-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9827/98278913-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9830/98304114-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9832/98326244-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9834/98346373-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9835/98357984-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9836/98366290-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9838/98388515-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9839/98393987-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9839/9839***95-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9839/98399035-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9844/98445381-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9844/98445562-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9849/98493312-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9849/98496163-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9849/98498***1-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9859/98594661-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9859/98597595-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9887/98876316-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9949/99491812-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9970/99703955-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9975/99755193-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9980/99803428-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9981/99816880-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9983/99831014-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9984/9984***85-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9984/99848997-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9985/99853317-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9985/99858404-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9998/99984176-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4 (3.1 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4 (3.9 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js (5 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css (9.7 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Find free ***…vies for FREE! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Filter: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Straight and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Select your category! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Language: and 1,081 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
FBB (Female Bodybuilder) and 1,090 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Free *** Categories A-Z renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
# and 25 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
/ and 1,080 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Recommended Free *** Sites and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement and 258 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
REPORT and 239 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
- and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Tubetrooper.co…l ***ography. and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/tubetrooper.com/js/select.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/tubetrooper.com/css/style.css?13
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="textInput" type="text" name="q" class="labelTexts ac_input"> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit" class="findBtn"> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="checks1">Straight</label> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="checks1">Straight</label> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?lid=1">Home</a> and 1,090 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=%22…5647&amp;c=1&amp;lid=1" class="tube">18 Year Old Tube</a> and 247 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">Report</a> and 145 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 82.5KiB (6% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tubetrooper.com/images/logo.gif could save 1.6KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9859/98594661-0.jpg could save 1.2KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/482/4823177-0.jpg could save 1.2KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8141/81416130-0.jpg could save 1.1KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/703/7036248-0.jpg could save 1.1KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9859/98597595-0.jpg could save 1KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tubetrooper.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9751/97512643-0.jpg could save 1KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9358/93580309-0.jpg could save 1,015B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9839/9839***95-0.jpg could save 967B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8138/81388483-0.jpg could save 930B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/763/7634002-0.jpg could save 916B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/659/6598241-0.jpg could save 845B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9835/98357984-0.jpg could save 826B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8532/85326083-0.jpg could save 823B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9824/98243827-0.jpg could save 815B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9324/93249758-0.jpg could save 814B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/4107/41076441-0.jpg could save 813B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3031/30319738-0.jpg could save 809B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8111/81111453-0.jpg could save 799B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9257/92572719-0.jpg could save 798B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8896/88963134-0.jpg could save 790B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9839/98399035-0.jpg could save 757B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3819/38198191-0.jpg could save 755B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10049/100497073-0.jpg could save 752B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/5048/50486551-0.jpg could save 748B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9215/92154445-0.jpg could save 736B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tubetrooper.com/images/stretching.gif could save 735B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9711/97118645-0.jpg could save 732B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9836/98366290-0.jpg could save 732B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9445/94453010-0.jpg could save 731B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9746/97468921-0.jpg could save 730B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/384/3848855-0.jpg could save 722B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9975/99755193-0.jpg could save 717B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/649/6492291-0.jpg could save 711B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8936/893***752-0.jpg could save 709B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3081/30819351-0.jpg could save 707B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/5120/51201031-0.jpg could save 706B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8773/87735568-0.jpg could save 705B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9743/97438621-0.jpg could save 705B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9849/98498***1-0.jpg could save 702B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9684/96843397-0.jpg could save ***3B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8337/83371792-0.jpg could save ***2B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10136/101361872-0.jpg could save 683B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9981/99816880-0.jpg could save 677B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9745/97458934-0.jpg could save 670B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8066/80664644-0.jpg could save 6***B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8457/84578025-0.jpg could save 6***B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9372/93721614-0.jpg could save 665B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8189/81890919-0.jpg could save 661B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8826/88265309-0.jpg could save 661B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9317/93179176-0.jpg could save 653B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/4071/40718731-0.jpg could save 649B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9746/97465722-0.jpg could save 649B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8060/80604648-0.jpg could save 641B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8920/89209949-0.jpg could save 640B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8815/88150092-0.jpg could save 639B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9827/98278913-0.jpg could save 639B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3832/38321331-0.jpg could save 638B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8281/82819939-0.jpg could save 636B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/4505/45058891-0.jpg could save 634B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8320/83202848-0.jpg could save 634B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/4535/45356471-0.jpg could save 625B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8126/812***454-0.jpg could save 623B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9832/98326244-0.jpg could save 621B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/4186/41866741-0.jpg could save 618B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8281/82811***8-0.jpg could save 618B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9849/98493312-0.jpg could save 618B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8907/89074122-0.jpg could save 616B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8425/84255960-0.jpg could save 614B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/280/2808458-0.jpg could save 613B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9820/98204635-0.jpg could save 613B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9785/97850654-0.jpg could save 610B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8453/84536506-0.jpg could save 607B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9830/98304114-0.jpg could save 603B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9665/96652372-0.jpg could save 602B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9844/98445562-0.jpg could save 602B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9985/99858404-0.jpg could save 601B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8019/80199587-0.jpg could save 598B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10219/102192361-0.jpg could save 595B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/271/2714893-0.jpg could save 595B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8022/80223065-0.jpg could save 594B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9984/99848997-0.jpg could save 594B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9252/92526291-0.jpg could save 592B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8078/80784727-0.jpg could save 588B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9772/97727204-0.jpg could save 588B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9887/98876316-0.jpg could save 582B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8332/83322391-0.jpg could save 579B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9785/97858773-0.jpg could save 577B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9816/98160092-0.jpg could save 577B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9970/99703955-0.jpg could save 577B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8765/87651592-0.jpg could save 576B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/129/1292804-0.jpg could save 574B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9822/98227477-0.jpg could save 573B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8413/84135462-0.jpg could save 572B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9823/98236826-0.jpg could save 5***B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9826/98260512-0.jpg could save 568B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9***4/9***43658-0.jpg could save 566B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9817/98172527-0.jpg could save 563B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9723/97237785-0.jpg could save 561B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8180/81806687-0.jpg could save 560B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9983/99831014-0.jpg could save 560B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9745/97453535-0.jpg could save 558B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3117/31170751-0.jpg could save 553B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/***2/***24631-0.jpg could save 551B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9949/99491812-0.jpg could save 549B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9746/974***174-0.jpg could save 548B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/10110/101108457-0.jpg could save 544B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8199/81990951-0.jpg could save 544B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8036/80365239-0.jpg could save 543B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8117/81171945-0.jpg could save 543B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9267/92675223-0.jpg could save 539B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3044/30441547-0.jpg could save 537B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8115/81155448-0.jpg could save 528B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9772/9772***56-0.jpg could save 527B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9985/99853317-0.jpg could save 526B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/722/7224478-0.jpg could save 524B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8922/89222687-0.jpg could save 523B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9822/98227640-0.jpg could save 523B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9788/97884481-0.jpg could save 522B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9567/95675431-0.jpg could save 520B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/8950/89506489-0.jpg could save 519B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/3989/39895391-0.jpg could save 514B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc7.pbwstatic.com/240x180/9746/97464631-0.jpg could save 513B (4% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 998 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img id="mySelectImg" src="http://assetfi…/ArrowDown.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="adLinks">Home…*** Tube</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js could save 2.4KiB (35% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 626B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://tubetrooper.com/ could save 626B (2% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  57
Vendor reliability:
  57
Privacy:
  57
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did tubetrooper.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQ2NDgxMTA3LDE0NDY0ODExMDcsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMTEtMDIiLG51bGxd; expires=Tue, 01-Nov-2016 16:18:27 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Tue, 01-Nov-2016 16:18:27 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=tubetrooper.com
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, private, s-maxage=3600
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 16:18:27 GMT
X-Varnish: 874689841
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 66.230.131.134 60
MX stall.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1237826349
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600
NS ns.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-02-09
Domain Age:
6 years 8 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBETROOPER.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-may-2011
Creation Date: 09-feb-2009
Expiration Date: 09-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 12 Aug 2014 11:01:20 UTC <<<
Last update was 96 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubetrooper.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.